Pivní míle Hranice 2020
Hranice, Olomouc region, Czech Republic
July 25, 2020

created by user Michallososs

Ruleset:

Beer Mile

4 Beers, 4 Laps Stop and Drink, Then Run Full Mile 12oz Beers Open When Drunk 5% Alcohol Beer No Tampering Vomit Penalty Max 4oz Spillage

Links:

Race Site

Name Time Gender Age Beer Notes
1 Petr Burian 6:36 M 40 BrouCzech New NR / X-Force team
2 Jonáš Müller 6:40 M 21 BrouCzech KVS Šumperk
3 Jakub Švehlík 7:09 M 21 BrouCzech Beer Mile Club Prague
4 František Zlámal 7:12 M 29 BrouCzech Judo železo abstinent
5 Daniel Nosek 7:35 M 20 BrouCzech Beer Mile Club Prague
6 Roman Jašek 8:13 M 47 BrouCzech Erholung team Bolatice
7 Matyáš Řihák 8:15 M 24 BrouCzech SK Hranice
8 Jan Nápravník 8:30 M 23 BrouCzech Beer Mile Club Prague
9 Jakub Smetana 8:31 M 21 BrouCzech AK Olomouc
10 Aleš Matěja 8:42 M 24 BrouCzech Domčova rodina
11 Jiří Klvaňa 8:52 M 26 BrouCzech Kelečské pivní komando
12 Petr Havránek 8:53 M 36 BrouCzech SK Hranice
13 Jan Šváček 9:08 M 28 BrouCzech Hranické pivní komando
14 Milan Hauer 9:11 M 32 BrouCzech
15 Tomáš Kristek 9:28 M 21 BrouCzech AK Kroměříž
16 Lukáš Gerla 9:33 M 25 BrouCzech ATEAMPUCE
17 Zbyněk Šturm 9:40 M 44 BrouCzech Samzasebe
18 Josef Divoký 9:43 M 24 BrouCzech Alkohouse.cz
19 Constantin dal Sasso 9:46 M 40 BrouCzech AUSTRIA
20 Dominik Patrelt 9:47 M 21 BrouCzech Domčova rodina
21 Matouš Burget 9:50 M 19 BrouCzech Beer Mile Club Prague
22 Zdeněk Tyralík 10:21 M 32 BrouCzech
23 Marek Hlaváč 10:41 M 21 BrouCzech Papaya Royal Club sponzored by Captain Morgan
24 Vojtěch Šimeček 10:46 M 20 BrouCzech Beer Mile Club Prague
25 Roman Hrazdil 10:53 M 46 BrouCzech O-Sport Kroměříž
26 Michal Boudník 10:54 M 21 BrouCzech Beer Mile Club Prague
27 Martin Gogela 11:04 M 19 BrouCzech AK Olomouc
28 Martin Kadala 11:13 M 19 BrouCzech SK Přerov
29 Radek Franz 11:23 M 28 BrouCzech Železní jouisté
30 Rostislav Večerka 11:25 M 22 BrouCzech PČMLN
31 Martina Hrazdilová 11:28 F 40 BrouCzech SK Hranice
32 Maciej Skwara 11:40 M 24 BrouCzech POLAND
33 Vitalij Cuperjak 11:57 M 23 BrouCzech Holešov
34 Zdeněk Janů 12:08 M 30 BrouCzech KVS Šumperk
35 Robert Trojnar 12:16 M 24 BrouCzech Železní joudisté
36 Klaus del Sasso 12:39 M 45 BrouCzech AUSTRIA
37 Jiří Franz 12:57 M 30 BrouCzech Kerteam
38 Mira Zatloukal 13:19 M 32 BrouCzech SK Hranice
39 Kryštof Kundera 14:02 M 20 BrouCzech
40 Martin Řihošek 14:14 M 45 BrouCzech Kanois tika Kojetín
41 Roman Slowík 15:12 M 42 BrouCzech O-Sport Kroměříž
42 Jan Smolka 15:39 M 21 BrouCzech PČMLN
43 Matyáš Jirka 16:16 M 18 BrouCzech SOB Olomouc
44 Patrik Novák 18:08 M 23 BrouCzech ATEAMPUCE
45 Dalibor Vítek 18:36 M 46 BrouCzech
46 Adam Orava 20:53 M 22 BrouCzech PČMLN
47 Pavel Herman 20:55 M 34 BrouCzech Run magazine team
48 Iva Podjuklová 21:28 F 46 BrouCzech SK Hranice
49 Jan Adensam 21:28 M 43 BrouCzech
50 Dominik Stärk 24:06 M 23 BrouCzech Hradečtí bolti
51 Pavel Juříček 26:09 M 22 BrouCzech Hradečtí bolti
52 Dominik Gedeon 99:99 M BrouCzech DNF
53 Vlaďka Raclavská 99:99 F BrouCzech DNF
54 Pavel Ryšavý 99:99 M BrouCzech DNF
55 Jiří Krumpolc 99:99 M BrouCzech DNF


Were the rules obeyed?
You must be logged in as a registered user to vote.
Click here to login and create an account.